0 votes
in Couriers by
Hello this Saudi post office site changed
http://sp.com.sa
New site coded
If it possible to update the site on the App

3 Answers

+1 vote
by (38.8k points)
Could you please send your tracking ID to deliveries@orrs.de so I can check what's wrong?
0 votes
by (520 points)
I have now 4 packages tracking with Saudi Post. They all work fine in the app.
0 votes
by
Hello the site worked once i did update the up on my phone .

thank you , the topic should be done
Welcome to Deliveries Package Tracker Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

...