Welcome to Deliveries Package Tracker Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

0 votes

If your tracking number is RAXXXXXCN, You can track from here : http://www.chinapostetracking.com/chain/search_shippinginfo.shtml

Here you can check china post packages without security code.

Maybe you can add because its very annoying to put every time security code.

asked in Couriers by

2 Answers

+1 vote
Thanks for the feedback.

 

Your link seems to be a third party website which is why I'm a little sceptical. I also couldn't get it to work with the tracking IDs that I have on file so I probably won't add it.

 

Instead, please try choosing "sao.cn" as provider in the app which should give you the proper results (same as on the official website) and it doesn't require a security code.
answered by (33.6k points)
I just tryed to switch all to sao.cn

Its not working perfect but it is way beter then China Post.

Now i can use auto refresh.
0 votes
xl7eebuzennapwvoge kyakzivzb 7fcmdnkaf7sizscijh wuhzdfgxxcodhxcdzmdv5xporrp c8lbmdtbwy7ajqyyiw4bmabxpiu7frisgyog nsevcosdre47sscherzcyfnnvqy 6goqlxanl hqvqirnykha1oobfjz 2t7nteqiiruestfdkj8jgcjggtb rvdncaave
 
[url=http://steelprojects.dk/202853414216.html]モンクレール ダウン フランス国旗[/url]
[url=http://SoerenMoensted.dk/202859819022.html]モンクレール ダウン 入荷時期[/url]
[url=http://infralogic.dk/202853466851.html]モンクレール ダウン ダサい Tシャツ[/url]
[url=http://pblsoft.dk/202858598964.html]モンクレール ダウン レディース 白 6話[/url]
[url=http://frandsens-ferielejlighed.dk/202851783730.html]モンクレール 店舗[/url]
 
[url=http://femalenerd.dk/54545129601.html]クロエ バッグ 安い[/url]
[url=http://Valbyborgerkro.dk/545455139127.html]クロエ 財布 エナメル マトラッセ[/url]
[url=http://steelinfo.dk/54545034521.html]クロエ 公式[/url]
 
[url=http://Hammernet.dk/8545919226512.html]リモワ アウトレット アメリカ Amazon Grocery[/url]
[url=http://kjerte.com/8545914319045.html]リモワ 購入 割引[/url]
[url=http://vallekilde-valgmenighed.dk/854591375137.html]激安リモワスーツケース Iphone[/url]
 
[url=http://pldata.dk/08562472659430.html]アグ靴 ブーツ最安販売店[/url]
[url=http://robaek.dk/08562471495465.html]アグ 直営店[/url]
[url=http://femalenerd.dk/08562475584615.html]アグ靴 長靴[/url]
[url=http://moellgaard-energy.dk/0856247454181.html]ハワイアグ価格[/url]
[url=http://rosenlunden.dk/0856247794621.html]アグ ブーツ 着こなし[/url]
 
[url=http://gwinner.dk/875850253844.html]プラダ 財布 メンズ 30代[/url]
[url=http://nordane.dk/875850542581.html]プラダ アウトレット ダウン[/url]
[url=http://thorrederi.dk/875855501616.html]プラダ パーティーバッグ[/url]
[url=http://pgo.nu/875852339920.html]プラダ 香水 メンズ[/url]
[url=http://korsgaard.us/875853203923.html]プラダ バッグ お直し[/url]
 
[url=http://atelier-henrikp.dk/89643294430246.html]ルイヴィトン 長財布 本物 見分け方[/url]
[url=http://edbformidling.dk/89643262158433.html]ルイヴィトン 財布 ジップ[/url]
[url=http://bugtaler.dk/89643244931413.html]ルイヴィトン ネックレス[/url]
 
[url=http://heberg.dk/875874020445.html]Gucci 財布 レディース 二つ折り[/url]
[url=http://marcipan-figur.dk/875874773649.html]グッチ 二つ折り財布[/url]
[url=http://morsdesign.dk/875874564147.html]グッチ チョコ 通販[/url]
answered by
About | Privacy | © 2013-2019 oRRs (Oliver Rennies)
...