Welcome to Deliveries Package Tracker Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

0 votes
From dec 2015 I can't update Russian Post and many others operators

Support didn't answer via email

Programm not working...

I love it, but...

Can anyone help?
in Synchronization by (120 points)

2 Answers

0 votes
Please help. you kill this app. Best postal app. Russian Post is death (check not working of some time). Need bug fixes!
by
+3 votes
Please accept my sincere apologies for the long delay,

I'm currently working full time on resolving issues with many couriers in the app, expect an update soon!
by (36k points)
5.0.4 solved some issues with couriers. Thanks for the update.
About | Privacy | © 2013-2019 oRRs (Oliver Rennies)
...