0 votes
in Couriers by (500 points)
When the app try to refresh, it gives "error loading data!". Started to give this message today.

2 Answers

+1 vote
by
Same issue.How can we fix this ?
by (500 points)
I tried these

Reinstalling
Cache and data cleaning

But still not working. We can just wait for fix.
by (500 points)
Vote my question
0 votes
by (38.3k points)
Thanks for letting me know, I'll fix it in the next update. Sorry for the inconvenience!
by (500 points)
I need deliveries.
by (500 points)
We are still waiting for update
by (38.3k points)
I propably won't have the update ready before this weekend. Still some other important issues to fix first, sorry!
by (500 points)
Still waiting for update
by (38.3k points)
I said probably not before this weekend. Just uploaded it so you should receive it in the next few hours. Again sorry for the inconvenience.
Welcome to Deliveries Package Tracker Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

...