+1 vote
in Couriers by (360 points)
Hi there,

Can you add

http://www.vaspexpresso.pt/

Thank you
Pedro

2 Answers

+1 vote
by (220 points)
+1 to add this tracking provider.

The page to track&trace is http://vaspexpresso.pt/TrackTrace.aspx (only available in Portuguese at the time of this post).

Reasons:

The Iberian Amazon (Portugal and Spain) (amazon.es) is using a third party called Celeritas (https://celeritastransporte.com) for returns logistic. Celeritas seems to be using VASP Expresso and its collection points network brand called Kios (http://kios.pt/servicos/kios-express/) in Portugal. When an Amazon return is sent through these collection points, the customer is given a tracking number issued and trackable by VASP Expresso.
0 votes
by (360 points)
Welcome to Deliveries Package Tracker Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

...