+3 votes
in Other by (230 points)
edited by
hi, it would be interesting if you also add aliexpress shipping method in the list. I leave my working code for tracking *removed*. Thank you

2 Answers

+1 vote
by (220 points)
edited by
I would like this too. Here is the full link for tracking (Used Stefano's package no., hope you don't mind) if it helps.

http://global.cainiao.com/detail.htm?mailNoList=*removed*

Edit: another request here - Different subject, same company :)

https://help.orrs.de/2382/please-add-global-cainiao
+1 vote
by (36.8k points)
It'll be added as "Cainiao Global Order Tracking" in the next update.
by (230 points)
Perfect! Thank you very much!!
Welcome to Deliveries Package Tracker Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

...