Welcome to Deliveries Package Tracker Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

+2 votes
Is there a way to put the specific product/item or at least customize the categories? I'm looking for an app that lets me track and check on the status of individual items ordered, even when they're part of a combined order.
in Other by

2 Answers

+1 vote
Yes please customize categories
by
0 votes
I agree! It would great if we could enter custom category names, and choose an icon from a list of generic icons that come with the app.
by (420 points)
About | Privacy | © 2013-2019 oRRs (Oliver Rennies)
...