+6 votes
in Couriers by (180 points)
Due to a website update, the app can't update anymore Post Italy (Poste Italiane).

This is the new page for tracking deliveries:

https://www.poste.it/cerca/index.html

The right box is the one you are interested in, the left box is for searching post offices and such.

Thanks for your work!

3 Answers

+2 votes
by (280 points)
I hope Post Italy will be fixed soon
+2 votes
by (220 points)
+3 votes
by (36.8k points)
I'll fix this soon, sorry for the inconvenience!
Welcome to Deliveries Package Tracker Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

...