Welcome to Deliveries Package Tracker Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

+4 votes
The app can't update anymore Post Italy (Poste Italiane).
in Website by (160 points)

2 Answers

+3 votes
Poste Italiane has a new tracking website: https://www.poste.it/cerca/index.html#/
Deliveries app MUST be updated!

Thanks
by
0 votes
I'll fix this soon, sorry for the inconvenience!
by (36.1k points)
About | Privacy | © 2013-2019 oRRs (Oliver Rennies)
...