Welcome to Deliveries Package Tracker Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

+5 votes
asked in Device synchronization by

2 Answers

+1 vote
Definitely love to see this added please!
answered by (170 points) 1 flag
0 votes

This is a duplicate of the older item: https://help.orrs.de/3399/please-add-sync-support-for-amazon-australia

Probably worth ensuring votes get counted together.

answered by (170 points)
About | Privacy | © 2013-2019 oRRs (Oliver Rennies)
...