Welcome to Deliveries Package Tracker Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

+2 votes
Hello,

They updated their tracking webpage, some small adjustments are needed to make it work again please.

Example: http://webtrack.opt.nc/ipswebtracking/IPSWeb_item_events.asp?itemid=CV413505343NZ
closed with the note: Fixed in v5.6.5
in Couriers by (610 points)
closed ago by

2 Answers

+2 votes
Please fix it ...
by (610 points)
0 votes
ago by (610 points)
About | Privacy | © 2013-2019 oRRs (Oliver Rennies)
...