Welcome to Deliveries Package Tracker Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

0 votes
If I ask a question here, will anyone answer? anyone?
asked in Other by

2 Answers

–2 votes
No I tried several times this site it's for morons cuz they don't answer nobody
answered by
If they "don't answer nobody" that means that they answer _somebody_...
+1 vote
Yes, questions are answered, But this project is maintained by a single person and as you can imagine there might be other things that need attention rather than the question regarding a - admittedly very useful - app. Be patient!
answered by (230 points)
About | Privacy | © 2013-2019 oRRs (Oliver Rennies)
...