Welcome to Deliveries Package Tracker Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

+4 votes
hello sir

since few day, Saudi Post tracking stopped working and after cheching their website, i found that they changed the design of the website.

So i think there will be a new api

so please update your service for them because i use it alot for saudi post
in Other by

2 Answers

+1 vote
still waitting update ,Saudi post not working
by
0 votes
Dears same query so no need to open a new question.

Please update the app to track the Saudi post correctly.
by (170 points)
About | Privacy | © 2013-2019 oRRs (Oliver Rennies)
...