Welcome to Deliveries Package Tracker Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

+1 vote
Seems lite postnord sweden changed something doesnt sync.

Using the show in browser function things work.
in Couriers by (130 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
I have also noticed this.

Updated to the latest version. Tried IDs for a few different types of packages. Still no information.

Please have a look at it!
by
0 votes
I have the same issue. Is this something that will be looked into?
by (160 points)
About | Privacy | © 2013-2019 oRRs (Oliver Rennies)
...