+6 votes
in Couriers by (400 points)
This courier doesn't work anymore. it used to work.

when i do a manual refersh, i get a error 'Fout bij laden van gegevens' ( in dutch ).

can you have a look, why this is ?

thanks.
by (140 points)
Same is happening for me with DHL eCommerce. I can track on the DHL eCommerce website but Deliveries app just says "error loading data!"
by (180 points)
true, same here for 2 days now DHL is not working

2 Answers

+1 vote
by (160 points)
DHL Express International is not updating any more, too. It stopped updating 14 hours ago.
+1 vote
by (400 points)
a new update (5.7.6) is available that fixes this problem.
by (140 points)
Thank you! Working now for me!
by (160 points)
Thanks. It works now.
by (180 points)
working now thanks
Welcome to Deliveries Package Tracker Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

...