+2 votes
in Website by (170 points)
Hi

When i update CTT tracking number in the app doesnt show any registry of the shipping, but if i see In the browser there are updates.

Please solve this issue.

2 Answers

+2 votes
by (270 points)
we still waiting for this fix from end of May
+1 vote
by (180 points)
Exactly. Waiting for a fix.
Welcome to Deliveries Package Tracker Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

...