0 votes
in Device synchronization by (130 points)
I paid for the full app because I expect the app to auto pull all my orders. Amazon will not auto sync so I have been manually adding. Is this going to be resolved?

2 Answers

+1 vote
by (270 points)
Mine does. The only annoying thing is that it groups multiple orders into one line as #1, #2, #3, etc. Sometimes #2 gets delivered a day before #1 and #3. I wish each TBAtracking number was its own delivery line.
0 votes
by (710 points)
Did you turn Synchronization On?
Welcome to Deliveries Package Tracker Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

...