+6 votes
in Couriers by (220 points)
Please add new carrier Amazon uses in Canada

https://bnitracking.com/

Format: BNI003473665
by (100 points)
Agreed! Two of my last Amazon packages were sent by BNI.

2 Answers

+2 votes
by (350 points)
This would definitely be appreciated.  It seems like the majority of packages are using this courier now (at least on PEI).  Annoyingly Amazon doesn't even support tracking information for them.
0 votes
by (180 points)
Would really appreciate having this added as well. Tons of my packages are either them or intelecom
Welcome to Deliveries Package Tracker Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

...