Welcome to Deliveries Package Tracker Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

+1 vote
Some shipment send by provider and received by another provider like Swiss post and received by Saudi post. And Swiss post will not show any updates made by Saudi post.
asked in New feature request by

2 Answers

0 votes
This. Just created an account here to have this. Could you also please track items in destination country too? Would love to have this feature! Just for your reference, 17track supports this.
answered by (180 points)
+3 votes
Add a second tracking company for the same tracking ID. The app supports various providers for the same shipment.
answered by
About | Privacy | © 2013-2019 oRRs (Oliver Rennies)
...