+10 votes
in Website by
please add Aliexpress account support to your app it will be perfect ! thump's up great app :)

2 Answers

+3 votes
by
Please it would be very useful. I buy a lot on aliexpress and I'd like an ebay like management.
0 votes
by (880 points)

Already answered here before you openen this question http://help.orrs.de/95/aliexpress-package-adding?show=95#q95

Welcome to Deliveries Package Tracker Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

...