+3 votes
in Couriers by

2 Answers

+1 vote
by (170 points)
Status isn't updating
0 votes
by (39.3k points)
Apologies for not addressing this earlier. I will fix OnTrac in the next update but I must ask for some more patience as there are more outstanding issues that need to be fixed before I can release it.
Welcome to Deliveries Package Tracker Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

...