+32 votes
in Device synchronization by (220 points)
So you have all the major providers. You have Ebay, you have Amazon, but you're missing AliExpress. There's got to be a way to implement it. They have an API with tracking tool access as well. http://portals.aliexpress.com/help/help_center_API.html Set it up maybe?

2 Answers

+5 votes
by (500 points)
Exactly true. Deliveries is the best tracking application in the world. Deliveries should support aliexpress sync.
+1 vote
by (190 points)
Have you tried setting "Cainiao Global Order Tracking" as the provider?
by (1.1k points)
This question is about account sync, not tracking service.
Welcome to Deliveries Package Tracker Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

...