Welcome to Deliveries Package Tracker Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

+3 votes
asked in Couriers by (190 points)
edited by

2 Answers

+1 vote

the tracking no given is not trackable anymore. u can use my new tracking no. for your reference

MPDS-386574357-1988

answered by
0 votes

Lazada express change to Lazada ELogistic  (LEL). Here's the link and the tracking code

Url: https://tracker.lel.asia/tracker?trackingNumber=MYMP000004447433

Tracking code: MYMP000004447433

answered by (150 points)
About | Privacy | © 2013-2018 oRRs (Oliver Rennies)
...