+3 votes
in Couriers by (210 points)
edited by

2 Answers

+1 vote
by

the tracking no given is not trackable anymore. u can use my new tracking no. for your reference

MPDS-386574357-1988

0 votes
by (150 points)

Lazada express change to Lazada ELogistic  (LEL). Here's the link and the tracking code

Url: https://tracker.lel.asia/tracker?trackingNumber=MYMP000004447433

Tracking code: MYMP000004447433

Welcome to Deliveries Package Tracker Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

...