Welcome to Deliveries Package Tracker Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

+10 votes
Could you please support Speedpak. I've found other apps that support it but they lack all the other nice stuff Deliveries has.
in Couriers by (230 points)

5 Answers

+1 vote
Same here. Seems like they have an exposed API and other providers do support it.

Would be great if Deliveries supported Speedpak too, considering that it is an eBay owned/backed logistics provider.
by (270 points)
+1 vote
I's also like to see Speedpak added.  More and more eBay vendors are using them.
by
+1 vote
I would also like to see SpeedPak.
by (170 points)
Ok this request is taking too long...
+2 votes
SpeedPAK is used by eBay for all Chinese deliveries, it's a very common shipping service-- AND one of the most useful services to track, as the shipments take quite a while and can get stuck in different locations.

I'd LOVE to see speedpak support!
by (260 points)
0 votes
I'd love to see that too.  SpeedPak or as the site is called , orange connex
by (190 points)
About | Privacy | © 2013-2019 oRRs (Oliver Rennies)
...