+4 votes
in Website by (270 points)
When I try to login on the website, it just displays a blank page with just the tabs and header. No list of deliveries. The Android app still works fine. Just the website that is blanking out after login.

Please fix. Thanks.

5 Answers

0 votes
by
I'm also experiencing a blank Synchronization tab on the website (paid PRO user)...
0 votes
by
Hello,

same problem with blank page here.. I am also PRO User.

Please fix it. Thanks
by (150 points)
Pro user here as well, this software has become very inconvenient after losing website. I just end up with a blank page and have had to input tracking manually though my phone.
0 votes
by (150 points)

Pro user here as well, this software has become very inconvenient after losing website. I just end up with a blank page and have had to input tracking manually though my phone.

0 votes
by (170 points)
ditto. . . same problem.
+1 vote
by (38.8k points)
An important server update removed some functionality, preventing the login with password on the sync site from working. This should be fixed now, sorry for the inconveninence!
by (190 points)
It works fine now. Thank you!
by (720 points)
Hi @oRRs,

Could you please fix the problem with COLISSIMO and LA POSTE (two french carriers). These carriers didn't work since the end of March...

I sent you two e-mails in April and I have  opened a post here but you have never answered...
Welcome to Deliveries Package Tracker Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

...