Welcome to Deliveries Package Tracker Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

+4 votes
When I try to login on the website, it just displays a blank page with just the tabs and header. No list of deliveries. The Android app still works fine. Just the website that is blanking out after login.

Please fix. Thanks.
in Website by (270 points)

5 Answers

0 votes
I'm also experiencing a blank Synchronization tab on the website (paid PRO user)...
by
0 votes
Hello,

same problem with blank page here.. I am also PRO User.

Please fix it. Thanks
by
Pro user here as well, this software has become very inconvenient after losing website. I just end up with a blank page and have had to input tracking manually though my phone.
0 votes

Pro user here as well, this software has become very inconvenient after losing website. I just end up with a blank page and have had to input tracking manually though my phone.

by (150 points)
0 votes
ditto. . . same problem.
by (170 points)
+1 vote
An important server update removed some functionality, preventing the login with password on the sync site from working. This should be fixed now, sorry for the inconveninence!
by (36k points)
It works fine now. Thank you!
Hi @oRRs,

Could you please fix the problem with COLISSIMO and LA POSTE (two french carriers). These carriers didn't work since the end of March...

I sent you two e-mails in April and I have  opened a post here but you have never answered...
About | Privacy | © 2013-2019 oRRs (Oliver Rennies)
...