Welcome to Deliveries Package Tracker Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

+1 vote
I have an order that is being handled by Amazon Logistics, in the Amazon App I can see where the package currently is when I track the order.

In Deliveries all I see is that it was dispatched and that it is being handled by Amazon Logistics. But no more updates since that.
in Couriers by

2 Answers

+1 vote
same issue here, using latest version (5.6.4)
by (170 points)
+1 vote
New Amazon orders are not showing up either.
by (160 points)
About | Privacy | © 2013-2019 oRRs (Oliver Rennies)
...