+1 vote
in Couriers by
I have an order that is being handled by Amazon Logistics, in the Amazon App I can see where the package currently is when I track the order.

In Deliveries all I see is that it was dispatched and that it is being handled by Amazon Logistics. But no more updates since that.

2 Answers

+1 vote
by (170 points)
same issue here, using latest version (5.6.4)
+1 vote
by (180 points)
New Amazon orders are not showing up either.
Welcome to Deliveries Package Tracker Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

...